You are here

In-Shape:
Coffee Road

3409 Coffee Road
Bakersfield, CA 93308
(661) 615-6125

Club Hours

MON - FRI 4 AM - 11 PM
SAT & SUN 6 AM - 8 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Coffee Road
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
5
AM
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
 
Monday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30am
Alena R.
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Jaime **Hand stamp required**
Step
8:30-9:30am
Alanna
9
AM
Circuit Xtreme
9:30-10:30am
Renee
10
AM
SilverSneakers® Classic
10:45-11:45am
Megan
4
PM
Step N' Abs
4:30-5:30pm
Sylvia
5
PM
Aqua Challenge
5:30-6:30pm
Gena
R.I.P.P.E.D..™
5:45-6:45pm
Jennifer
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Ray
7
PM
ZUMBA®
7:00-8:00pm
Jackie (Hand stamp required. Max occupancy 65)
 
Tuesday
8
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
8:30-9:30am
Jennifer **Ticket Required, Max Occupancy 41**
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Condy (Hand stamp required)
9
AM
ZUMBA®
9:45-10:45am
Jackie (Hand stamp required, Max occupancy 65)
4
PM
ZUMBA®
4:00-4:45pm
Condy **Hand stamp required, Max occupancy 65**
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:00-5:30pm
Condy (EXPRESS) **Ticket Required, Max Occupancy 41**
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Lindsey M.
Les Mills™ BODYCOMBAT™
5:45-6:45pm
Therese
7
PM
Yoga
7:00-8:00pm
Laurin
 
Wednesday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30am
Alena R.
8
AM
Ultimate Conditioning
8:30-9:30am
Ashley
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Diana A. (Hand stamp required)
9
AM
Yoga
9:30-10:30am
Laurin
10
AM
SilverSneakers® Classic
10:45-11:45am
Megan
5
PM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Dani **Hand stamp required**
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:45-6:45pm
Therese **Ticket Required, Max Occupancy 41**
 
Thursday
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Jaime (Hand stamp required)
R.I.P.P.E.D..™
8:30-9:30am
Jennifer
9
AM
Pilates Essentials
9:30-10:30am
Renee
4
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
4:15-5:15pm
Jennifer **Ticket Required, Max Occupancy 41**
5
PM
Yoga
5:30-6:30pm
Alanna
Aqua Challenge
5:30-6:30pm
Michelle
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Bre
6
PM
ZUMBA®
6:45-7:45pm
Sandra (Hand stamp required)
 
Friday
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Sylvia (Hand stamp required)
9
AM
Yoga
9:30-10:30am
Alanna
10
AM
SilverSneakers® Yoga
10:45-11:45am
Alanna
5
PM
Hip Hop
5:30-6:30pm
Jackie **Hand stamp required**
 
Saturday
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Dani **Hand stamp required**
Aqua Circuit
8:30-9:30am
Staff
ZUMBA®
8:30-9:30am
Staff (Hand stamp required. Max occupancy 65)
9
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
9:45-10:15am
Condy (EXPRESS) **Ticket Required, Max Occupancy 41**
 
Sunday
8
AM
Les Mills™ BODYCOMBAT™
8:30-9:30am
Sylvia/Lolita 1st Sunday Month-Begins Aug. 3rd