You are here

In-Shape:
Concord

5294 Clayton Road
Concord, CA 94521
(925) 602-5600

Club Hours

MON - FRI 4 AM - 11 PM
SAT & SUN 6 AM - 8 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Concord
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
5
AM
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
11
AM
12
PM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
 
Monday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30am
Amy
8
AM
Easy Does It
8:00-8:30am
Carol
Intro to Pilates
8:45-9:40am
Carol
Kick Start
8:45-9:45am
Katie
9
AM
Core "n Strength
9:45-10:45am
Katie
Power Yoga
9:45-10:45am
Rachel
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:30-11:30am
Andrea
11
AM
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00-11:55am
Rod
12
PM
Group Cycling
12:00-1:00pm
Rod
4
PM
ZUMBA®
4:00-4:55pm
Luis
5
PM
Abs & Assets
5:00-5:25pm
Laura
Mat Pilates
5:30-6:25pm
Annalisa
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:30-6:30pm
Laura
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Liz (Hand stamp required)
6
PM
Max Intervals
6:45-7:45pm
Liz
7
PM
Yoga
7:00-8:00pm
Joyce
 
Tuesday
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Roxana (Hand stamp required)
Target Zone
8:00-9:00am
Tami
9
AM
ZUMBA GOLD®
9:05-10:05am
Elisa
Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Craig
10
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:15am
Laura
11
AM
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30-12:30pm
Rachel
4
PM
Step "n Sculpt
4:00-5:00pm
Lori
6
PM
Mat Pilates
6:00-7:00pm
VJ
Group Cycling
6:00-7:00pm
Dara (Hand stamp required)
Aqua Challenge
6:30-7:30pm
Jane
7
PM
ZUMBA®
7:00-8:00pm
JC
Yoga
7:15-8:15pm
JoAnn
 
Wednesday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30am
Dylan
8
AM
Easy Does It
8:00-8:30am
Carol
Mat Pilates
8:45-9:40am
Carol
Mix It Up
8:45-9:45am
Katie
9
AM
Power Yoga
9:45-10:45am
Hazel
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:30-11:30am
Cami
ZUMBA®
10:00-11:00am
Elisa
11
AM
Forever Young
11:00-11:45am
Rod
12
PM
Group Cycling
12:00-1:00pm
Rod
4
PM
ZUMBA®
4:00-4:55pm
VJ
5
PM
Abs & Assets
5:00-5:25pm
Annalisa
Yoga
5:30-6:25pm
Lorena
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™.
5:30-6:30pm
Annalisa
6
PM
Max Intervals
6:45-7:45pm
Katie
 
Thursday
8
AM
Target Zone
8:00-9:00am
Tami
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Roxana (Hand stamp required)
9
AM
ZUMBA® GOLD
9:05-10:05am
Elisa
Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Hazel
10
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
10:15-11:15am
Stacie
11
AM
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30-12:30pm
Rachel
4
PM
Step "n Sculpt
4:00-5:00pm
Lori
6
PM
Group Cycling
6:00-7:00pm
Dara (Hand stamp required)
Mat Pilates
6:00-7:00pm
Michele
Aqua Challenge
6:30-7:30pm
Jane
ZUMBA®
6:30-7:30pm
Rae
7
PM
Yoga
7:15-8:15pm
Dara
 
Friday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30am
Dylan
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Amy
Intro to Yoga
8:30-9:25am
Hazel
Mix It Up
8:45-9:45am
Katie
9
AM
Mat Pilates
9:30-10:30am
Jane / Michele
Body Sculpt
9:45-10:45am
Katie
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:30-11:30pm
Sarah
11
AM
Chair Yoga
11:00-11:55am
Jane
12
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
12:15-1:00pm
Cami
 
Saturday
8
AM
Step Blast
8:00-8:55am
Eva
Group Cycling
8:30-9:30am
Roxana / Kris
9
AM
Body Sculpt
9:00-9:55am
Eva
Intro to Yoga
9:00-10:00am
Hazel
10
AM
20/20/20
10:00-10:55am
Carol
Advanced Yoga
10:30-11:30pm
Hazel
11
AM
ZUMBA®
11:00-12:00pm
Luis / JC
 
Sunday
8
AM
9
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
9:00-10:00am
Stacie
10
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYCOMBAT™
10:10-11:10am
Stacie
11
AM
Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
JoAnn