You are here

In-Shape:
Pittsburg

4300 Delta Gateway Boulevard
Pittsburg, CA 94565
(925) 752-7010

Club Hours

MON - FRI 4 AM - 11 PM
SAT & SUN 6 AM - 8 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Pittsburg
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
8
PM
 
Monday
8
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
8:30-9:30am
Linda
9
AM
ZUMBA®
9:45-10:45am
Yanni **Hand stamp required**
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Rod
Aqua Zumba®
9:00-10:00am
Shelya
10
AM
Pilates Essentials
10:45-11:45am
Dawn
5
PM
Cardio Core Revolution™
5:00-6:00pm
Valerie
6
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
6:00-7:00pm
Laura
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberly
7
PM
ZUMBA®
7:00-7:45pm
Angie **Hand stamp required**
8
PM
ZUMBA®
8:00-8:45pm
Angie **Hand stamp required**
 
Tuesday
8
AM
Aqua Circuit
8:00-9:00am
Juliana
ZUMBA®
8:30-9:30am
Luis **Hand stamp required"
9
AM
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Laurie
Water Works
9:00-10:00am
Dawn
10
AM
Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Stacey
4
PM
ZUMBA® KIDS
4:00-5:00pm
Dulce (ages 4-12)
5
PM
Pilates Essentials
5:00-6:00pm
Brenda
6
PM
R.I.P.P.E.D..™
6:00-7:00pm
Marci
Water Works
6:00-7:00pm
Brenda
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Doris
7
PM
Yoga
7:00-8:00pm
Marci
8
PM
ZUMBA®
8:00-8:45pm
Acela **Hand stamp required**
 
Wednesday
8
AM
Body Challenge
8:30-9:30am
Linda
Aqua Pilates
8:30-9:00am
Stephanie
9
AM
Cardio Core Revolution™
9:30-10:00am
Valerie (EXPRESS)
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Dawn
Aqua Circuit
9:00-10:00am
Stephanie
10
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
10:15-10:45am
Stephanie (EXPRESS)
Pilates Essentials
10:45-11:45am
Dawn
4
PM
5
PM
Power Yoga
5:00-6:00pm
Rod C.
6
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
6:00-7:00pm
Lynn
7
PM
Cardio Hula
7:00-7:45pm
Monique
8
PM
ZUMBA®
8:00-8:45pm
Dulce **Hand stamp required**
 
Thursday
8
AM
Aqua Zumba®
8:00-9:00am
Courtney
ZUMBA®
8:30-9:30am
Luis **Hand stamp required"
9
AM
Above the Belt and Core
9:30-10:30am
Laura
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Rod
Water Works
9:00-10:00am
Laurie
10
AM
Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Ann
4
PM
In-Shape Kids
4:00-5:00pm
Cindy - (ages 4 to 12)
5
PM
PILOXING®
5:00-6:00pm
Paullette
6
PM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
6:00-7:00pm
Valerie
7
PM
Yoga
7:00-8:00pm
Lisa
8
PM
ZUMBA®
8:00-8:45pm
Angie **Hand stamp required**
 
Friday
8
AM
R.I.P.P.E.D..™
8:30-9:30am
Dawn
Aqua Pilates
8:30-9:00am
Tracy
9
AM
Water Works
9:00-10:00am
Tracy
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Stephanie
Cardio Hula
9:30-10:30am
Monique
10
AM
ZUMBA®
10:30-11:30am
Luis **Hand stamp required**
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:00-6:00pm
Brandi
6
PM
Dance In-Shape
6:30-7:30pm
Alt Staff
 
Saturday
8
AM
Cycle & Abs
8:00-9:15am
Paullette
ZUMBA®
8:00-9:00am
Yani / Nicole
9
AM
Body Challenge
9:00-10:00am
Melanie
Water Works
9:30-10:30am
Alternating Staff (Water Works/Aqua Zumba)
10
AM
Intro to In-Shape
10:00-10:30am
 
Sunday
9
AM
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Doris
ZUMBA®
9:00-10:00am
Courtney D.
10
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
10:00-11:00am
Paullette / Brandi