You are here

In-Shape:
Vacaville Elmira

615 Elmira Rd
Vacaville, CA 95687
(707) 455-5010

Club Hours

MON - FRI 4 AM - 12 AM
SAT & SUN 6 AM - 10 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Vacaville Elmira
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
5
AM
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
11
AM
12
PM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
 
Monday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:15-6:15am
Shannon
8
AM
Cycle Sculpt
8:45-9:55am
Amy
ZUMBA®
8:45-9:45am
Alejandrina
9
AM
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
9:45-10:50am
Miranda
10
AM
Water Works
10:00-10:50am
Amy (There is no free/lap swim during class.)
11
AM
Gentle Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
Amy
12
PM
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00-1:00pm
Amy
4
PM
Mix It Up(CLASS IS CANCELLED)
4:00-4:30pm
Mary(Class is Cancelled)
Abs & Assets(CANCELLED)
4:30-5:00pm
Mary(CANCELLED)
5
PM
ZUMBA®
5:00-5:45pm
Trudy
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Liz
6
PM
Water Works
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberly
7
PM
Group Cycling
7:00-8:00pm
Shaera
Vinyasa Yoga
7:30-8:30pm
Jennifer
 
Tuesday
5
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:15-6:15am
Vivian
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:15-6:15am
Vivian
9
AM
Group Cycling
9:00-9:50am
Chrisi B.
Abs & Assets
9:15-9:50am
Amy
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:00-11:00am
Shannon
Pilates Essentials
10:00-11:00am
Chrisi B.
11
AM
ZUMBA® GOLD
11:00-12:00pm
Sharon (NEW CLASS Starts 4/8)
12
PM
Gentle Water
12:30-1:30pm
Stephanie (Senior Class)
4
PM
Yogalates
4:00-4:50pm
Kimberly
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:00-6:00pm
Shannon
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:00-6:00pm
Shannon
6
PM
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT
6:00-6:50pm
Lael(NEW CLASS)
Water Works
6:30-7:30pm
Stephanie
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberly
7
PM
ZUMBA®
7:00-8:00pm
Laei
 
Wednesday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:15-6:15am
Shannon
8
AM
Cycle Sculpt
8:45-9:55am
Amy
ZUMBA®
8:45-9:45am
Alejandrina
9
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
9:45-10:50am
Shannon
10
AM
Water Works
10:00-10:50am
Amy
11
AM
Power Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
Amy
12
PM
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00-1:00pm
Amy
4
PM
5
PM
U-Jam Fitness™
5:00-5:45pm
Lael
Group Cycling
5:30-6:15pm
Kimberly
6
PM
Water Works
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberly
ZUMBA®
6:45-7:30pm
Mike
7
PM
Group Cycling
7:00-8:00pm
Greg
Vinyasa Yoga
7:30-8:30pm
Tina
 
Thursday
5
AM
Body Pump
5:15-6:15am
Vivian
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:15-6:15am
Vivian
8
AM
U-Jam Fitness™
8:45-9:45am
Chrissy J.
9
AM
Group Cycling
9:00-9:50am
Chrisi B.
10
AM
Aqua Circuit
10:00-11:00am
Kimberely
Pilates Essentials
10:00-11:00am
Chrisi B.
11
AM
ZUMBA®
11:00-12:00pm
Miranda
12
PM
Gentle Water
12:30-1:30pm
Stephanie (Senior Class)
5
PM
ZUMBA SENTAO™
5:00-6:00pm
Brooke
6
PM
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberely
Water Works
6:30-7:30pm
Stephanie
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Kimberly
7
PM
LES MILLS BODYCOMBAT
7:00-8:00pm
Brooke(NEW CLASS)
 
Friday
5
AM
Group Cycling
5:15-6:15am
Shannon
8
AM
Cycle Express
8:45-9:35am
Amy
ZUMBA®
8:45-9:45am
Ale
9
AM
LES MILLS BODYPUMP
9:45-10:50am
Amy(NEW CLASS)
10
AM
Water Works
10:00-10:50am
Shannon
11
AM
Yoga Blend
11:00-12:00pm
Amy (NEW TIME)
12
PM
SilverSneakers® Yoga
12:00-1:00pm
Amy (NEW TIME)
4
PM
ZUMBATOMIC®
4:00-4:30pm
Miranda
In-Shape Kids
4:30-5:00pm
Miranda (5-12)
5
PM
ZUMBA®
5:15-6:15pm
Trudy
Group Cycling
5:30-6:30pm
Vivian
6
PM
 
Saturday
8
AM
Group Cycling
8:15-9:15am
Liz / Greg
U-Jam Fitness™
8:45-9:45am
Trudy(NEW TIME)
Water Works
8:30-9:30am
Kimberly
9
AM
Intro to Group Cycling
9:30-10:00am
Liz/Greg
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
9:45-11:50am
Trudy(NEW TIME)
11
AM
Yoga
11:00-12:00pm
Jennifer
 
Sunday
8
AM
Group Cycling(no class on easter)
8:15-9:15am
Kimberly(NO CLASS ON EASTER)
LES MILLS BODYCOMBAT(NO CLASS ON EASTER)
8:15-9:15am
Mike(NO CLASS ON EASTER)
9
AM
Yogalates(NO CLASS ON EASTER)
9:30-10:30am
Kimberly(NO CLASS ON EASTER)