You are here

In-Shape:
Woodland

285 California Avenue
Woodland, CA 95695
(530) 665-5400

Club Hours

MON-FRI 4AM - 11PM
SAT & SUN 6 AM - 8 PM

MAP & DIRECTIONS

You are here

Class Schedule

In-Shape: Woodland
add to your calendar = Add Class To Your CalendarPrint Schedule
 
6
AM
8
AM
9
AM
10
AM
4
PM
5
PM
6
PM
7
PM
 
Monday
9
AM
Aqua Challenge
9:30-10:30am
Sabrina
Body Sculpt
9:00-10:00am
Kelsey
Group Cycling
9:30-10:30am
Shelley
10
AM
ZUMBA®
10:00-11:00am
Kelsey
4
PM
In-Shape Kids
4:30-5:15pm
Allison
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:30-6:30pm
Allison
6
PM
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
LaDonna/Alt. Staff
Aqua Tone
6:00-7:00pm
Donna
U-Jam Fitness™
6:30-7:30pm
Annie / Kim
7
PM
Yoga
7:30-8:30pm
Kate
 
Tuesday
8
AM
Mix It Up
8:30-9:30am
Mallory
9
AM
ZUMBA®
9:30-10:30am
Barbara
10
AM
Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Dominique
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:00-6:00pm
Gina
6
PM
Aqua Challenge
6:00-7:00pm
Gina
ZUMBA®
6:00-7:00pm
Kelsey
7
PM
U-Jam Fitness™
7:00-8:00pm
Kim
 
Wednesday
6
AM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
6:00-7:00am
Allison
8
AM
360 Core Challenge
8:30-9:30am
Gina
9
AM
ZUMBA®
9:30-10:30am
Sabrina
Group Cycling
9:30-10:30am
Gina
10
AM
Easy Does It
10:30-11:30am
Gina
5
PM
ZUMBA®
5:30-6:30pm
Barbara
6
PM
Aqua Challenge
6:00-7:00pm
Donna
Group Cycling
6:30-7:30pm
Valerie
Power Sculpt
6:30-7:30pm
Cory
7
PM
Yoga
7:30-8:30pm
Dominique
 
Thursday
8
AM
Guts & Butts
8:30-9:30am
Gina
9
AM
Aqua Tone
9:30-10:30am
Gina
ZUMBA®
9:30-10:30am
Barbara
10
AM
Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Dominique
4
PM
Kids Dance Jam
4:30-5:15pm
Annie
5
PM
U-Jam Fitness™
5:30-6:30pm
Annie
Aqua Zumba®
5:00-5:45pm
Mallory
6
PM
Guts & Butts
6:30-7:30pm
Cory
7
PM
Vinyasa Yoga
7:30-8:30am
Sharon
Gentle/ Restorative Yoga
7:30-8:30pm
Sharon
 
Friday
6
AM
Group Cycling
6:00-7:00am
LaDonna/Lisa
8
AM
R.I.P.P.E.D..™
8:30-9:30am
Allison
9
AM
ZUMBA®
9:30-10:30am
Allison
Group Cycling
9:30-10:30am
Shelly
10
AM
Gentle Restorative Yoga
10:30-11:30am
Sharon
5
PM
LES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™
5:30-6:30pm
Shelly
6
PM
ZUMBA®
6:30-7:30pm
Alt. staff
 
Saturday
8
AM
Mix It Up
8:15-8:45am
Mallory
ZUMBA®
8:45-9:45am
Mallory
9
AM
Aqua Tone
9:00-10:00am
Donna
 
Sunday
9
AM
Group Cycling
9:00-10:00am
Alt. staff
10
AM
Yoga
10:00-11:00am
Alt. staff